Schedule & Results (Sarnia Braves Minor Baseball Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 04 202010:00 AMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Oct 04 202012:30 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Oct 10 202011:00 AMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Oct 10 20202:00 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Jul 02 20215:30 PMMinor Peewee 12USarnia Major Peewee 13UTecumseh Park
Jul 02 20215:30 PMMajor Peewee 13USarnia Sarnia 12uTecumseh Park
Jul 03 202110:00 AMMajor Mosquito 11USarnia 10UTecumseh Park
Jul 04 202110:00 AMMinor Rookie 8USarnia 9U Clearwater Diamond #2
Jul 04 202112:00 PMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T2Tecumseh Park
Jul 04 20212:00 PMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T2Tecumseh Park
Jul 07 20216:00 PMMajor Mosquito 11UChatham Major DiamondsTecumseh Park
Jul 07 20216:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UCorunna Major GiantsCameron Park
Jul 10 202110:00 AMMinor Rookie 8UDresden Major Clearwater Diamond #2
Jul 11 202111:00 AMMinor Rookie 8URiverside RoyalsClearwater Diamond #2
Jul 11 20212:00 PMMinor Rookie 8URiverside RoyalsClearwater Diamond #2
Jul 13 20216:00 PMMajor Mosquito 11UChatham Major DiamondsKinsmen Park Chatham
Jul 16 20216:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UWyoming Major WranglersCentennial Park Ball Diamond
Jul 16 20216:30 PMMajor Peewee 13UCorunna Major GiantsDuggan Field
Jul 18 202110:00 AMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T1Turtle Club
Jul 18 202112:00 PMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T1Turtle Club
Jul 21 20216:30 PMMinor Peewee 12UCorunna Major GiantsDuggan Field
Jul 23 20216:00 PMMinor Peewee 12UDresden Major Tecumseh Park
Jul 24 202110:00 AMMinor Mosquito 10UChatham Minor DiamondsClearwater Diamond #1
Jul 24 202112:45 PMMinor Mosquito 10UChatham Minor DiamondsClearwater Diamond #1
Jul 24 20214:00 PMMinor Peewee 12UDorchester Diamondbacks 12U RepTecumseh Park
Jul 28 20216:00 PMMinor Peewee 12UCorunna Major GiantsTecumseh Park
Jul 31 202112:45 PMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T1Villanova High School
Jul 31 20213:30 PMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T1Villanova High School
Aug 01 20219:45 AMMinor Peewee 12ULaSalle Titans 12U T1Villanova High School
Aug 01 20211:00 PMMajor Peewee 13UOakville A'sTecumseh Park
Aug 01 20214:00 PMMajor Peewee 13UOakville A'sTecumseh Park
Aug 04 20217:30 PMMajor Mosquito 11UTecumseh RangersTecumseh Park
Aug 07 202110:00 AMMajor Mosquito 11UBurlington BullsTecumseh Park
Aug 07 202110:00 AMBantam 15ULondon BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
Aug 07 202111:00 AMMinor Mosquito 10UBurlington BullsGermain Diamond #2
Aug 07 202112:30 PMBantam 15ULondon BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
Aug 07 20211:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga MajorsClearwater Diamond #1
Aug 07 20211:00 PMMajor Mosquito 11UBurlington BullsTecumseh Park
Aug 07 20211:00 PMMajor Peewee 13UMississauga TwinsTBD
Aug 07 20212:00 PMMinor Mosquito 10UBurlington BullsGermain Diamond #2
Aug 07 20213:00 PMMidget 18USudbury VoyageursTerry Fox Complex (2)
Aug 07 20214:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga MajorsClearwater Diamond #1
Aug 07 20214:00 PMMajor Peewee 13UMississauga TwinsTBD
Aug 07 20215:30 PMMidget 18USudbury VoyageursTerry Fox Complex (2)
Aug 08 20219:00 AMMidget 18USudbury VoyageursTerry Fox Complex (2)
Aug 08 202111:00 AMMajor Peewee 13UMississauga MajorsTBD
Aug 08 202111:30 AMMidget 18USudbury VoyageursTerry Fox Complex (2)
Aug 08 202112:00 PMBantam 15ULondon Badgers 14UErrol Russel Park
Aug 08 20212:30 PMBantam 15ULondon Badgers 14UErrol Russel Park
Aug 08 20213:30 PMMinor Peewee 12UDorchester Diamondbacks 12U RepDorchester Diamond 4
Aug 11 20216:00 PMMajor Mosquito 11UTecumseh RangersTecumseh Optimist Park
Aug 13 20216:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga TigersRiver Grove Community Centre (Diamond 2)
Aug 14 20211:00 PMMajor Peewee 13UMississauga MajorsTecumseh Park
Aug 14 20211:00 PMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga TwinsTom Chater Memorial Park (West Diamond)
Aug 14 20212:00 PMMinor Mosquito 10UOakville A'sBronte Athletic Park
Aug 14 20212:00 PMMinor Rookie 8ULasalle TitansTurtle Club
Aug 14 20214:00 PMBantam 15UOshawa LegionairesKinsmen Stadium
Aug 14 20214:30 PMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga TwinsTom Chater Memorial Park (North Diamond)
Aug 14 20214:45 PMMinor Mosquito 10UOakville A'sBronte Athletic Park
Aug 14 20216:00 PMMinor Peewee 12UMississauga NorthTecumseh Park
Aug 14 20217:00 PMBantam 15UOshawa LegionairesKinsmen Stadium
Aug 15 202110:00 AMBantam 15UOshawa LegionairesKinsmen Stadium
Aug 15 202110:30 AMMajor Rookie 9UMississauga TigersRiver Grove Community Centre (Diamond 2)
Aug 15 202111:00 AMMinor Rookie 8UBelleriver BravesTBD
Aug 15 202112:00 PMMinor Peewee 12UMississauga NorthTecumseh Park
Aug 15 20211:00 PMBantam 15UOshawa LegionairesKinsmen Stadium
Aug 15 20212:00 PMMinor Rookie 8UBelleriver BravesTBD
Aug 15 20212:30 PMMinor Peewee 12UMississauga NorthTecumseh Park
Aug 21 20211:00 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Aug 21 20214:00 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderErrol Russel Park
Aug 22 20211:00 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderLacasse
Aug 22 20213:30 PMMidget 18UTecumseh ThunderLacasse
Aug 28 20211:00 PMMidget 18UOttawa Nepean CanadiansBlackwell Park
Aug 28 20214:00 PMMidget 18UOttawa Nepean CanadiansBlackwell Park
Aug 29 20219:00 AMMidget 18UOttawa Nepean CanadiansErrol Russel Park
Aug 29 20217:00 PMMidget 18UOttawa Nepean CanadiansErrol Russel Park